We’ve got volunteers @Democracy Nest in Suceava

Here are the results of the volunteer selection for Suceava:

Selected volunteers:

  1. Stefan Gales/NGO Representative/Association Ecological Group of Collaboration GEC Bucovina
  2. Munteanu Cristina/NGO Representative/Association Ecological Group of Collaboration GEC Bucovina
  3. Tudosa Vlad-Florin/NGO Representative/YOUNG GENERATION BOTOSANI
  4. Ionela-Maria Nasaudean/NGO Representative
  5. Pavelescu Maria/NGO Representative/Roots and Wings Association Suceava
  6. Matner Otilia/NGO Representative/School Parents Association “Petru Musat”
  7. Lupaescu Alexandru/NGO Representative/Project ProEurope Association
  8. Daneliuc Niculina Doina/NGO Representative/Multicare Suceava Association
  9. Ceredeev Anastasia/NGO Representative/Project ProEurope Association
  10. Tudor- Alexandru Chibici/NGO Representative/”Save the Children” – Suceava branch
  11. Monica Constantinescu/Citizen
  12. Maxim Alina-Nicoleta/Citizen
  13. Tanase Sorin-Iulian/Citizen/College “Alexandru the Good”, Gura Humorului
  14. Raluca Arhire/Citizen
  15. Clucrerescu Lacramioara-Tatiana/Citizen/Professor School Coordinator
  16. Virvara Daniela/Citizen
  17. Mocrei Ecaterina Liliana/NGO Representative/School Parents Association “Petru Musat”

Reserve list:

  1. Doroftei Maria Felicia/NGO Representative/Multicare Suceava Association
  2. Samson Iulia/Citizen
  3. Tudor Gaitan/Citizen/National Council of Pupils
  4. Diana-Maria Chiriac/Citizen/Volunteer Red Cross
  5. Bucurel Adriana Daniela/Citizen/Volunteer Red Cross
  6. Macovei Anca/Citizen
  7. Luana Craciun/Citizen
  8. Anca Vieriu/NGO Representative/AR Vocational and Investment Solutions – ARVIS
  9. Naiman Anamaria/Citizen
  10. Matei Alexandra Stefana/Functionar public/General Direction for Social Assistance and Child Protection – Suceava
  11. Aicha-Svetlana Daneliuc/Citizen
  12. Ceredeev Emilian/NGO Representative/Project ProEurope Association
  13. Adamovici Simona Teodora/Citizen
  14. Chindris Adriana/Citizen
  15. Pintilei Elena/Citizen
  16. Maidan Roxana/Citizen
  17. Fadur Mihaela/NGO Representative/There is Life after Mourning Association
  18. Naiman Anamaria/Citizen
  19. Calinescu Corina/College “Alexandru the Good”, Gura Humorului
Top